Hello World

4

———–79%

Filter by

TitleAddress
Adelante Dual Language Academy 37.345478,-121.812712
American Indian Model Schools 37.800123,-122.265429
American Indian Public Charter 37.793426,-122.19953
ARISE High 37.7761,-122.2251
Aspire Lionel Wilson College Preparatory Academy 37.729507,-122.179891
Aspire Richmond Technology Academy 37.978216,-122.327027
Ayers Elementary 37.965676,-121.960897
Castro Valley Elementary 37.69833,-122.0821
Del Mar High 37.303695,-121.927225
Downtown Charter Academy 37.80143,-122.269261
Dozier-Libbey Medical High 37.94807,-121.76817
E. M. Grimmer Elementary 37.520092,-121.951117
Edison Charter Academy 37.75483,-122.426071
Everest Public High 37.47377,-122.203861
Gateway High 37.78326,-122.437524
Gilroy Prep (a Navigator School) 37.013811,-121.568704
Hammer Montessori at Galarza Elementary 37.302876,-121.885124
J. Haley Durham Elementary 37.542932,-121.965684
KIPP Excelencia Community Preparatory 37.46009,-122.239065
KIPP Heartwood Academy 37.337856,-121.839923
KIPP Heritage Academy 37.309627,-121.837454
Kipp Prize Preparatory Academy 37.33797, -121.840501
KIPP San Francisco College Preparatory 37.73232,-122.381671
KIPP Summit Academy 37.674465,-122.150454
Leadership Public Schools - Hayward 37.6239,-122.087591
Leadership Public Schools: Richmond 37.934055,-122.361151
Madison Elementary 37.6954,-122.1603
Mission Preparatory 37.72705,-122.435311
Monte Gardens Elementary 37.987177,-122.004559
Muir (John) Elementary 37.773795,-122.428733
Oakland Charter High 37.800162,-122.265654
Reed Elementary 37.263202,-121.894096
Renaissance Academy 37.336307,-121.829637
Renaissance at Mathson 37.350532,-121.841054
Richmond Charter Academy 37.93665,-122.337761
Richmond College Preparatory 37.929175,-122.359409
River Glen 37.310709,-121.901514
Rocketship Alma Academy 37.31342,-121.877671
Rocketship Discovery Prep 37.35482,-121.870401
Rocketship Fuerza Community Prep 37.357617,-121.8446001
Rocketship Mateo Sheedy Elementary 37.32168,-121.886541
Rocketship Mosaic Elementary 37.329615,-121.855646
Rocketship Redwood City 37.48301,-122.215131
Rocketship Si Se Puede Academy 37.35247,-121.838871
Rocketship Spark Academy 37.287861,-121.82395
Rod Kelley Elementary 37.020721,-121.59246
Shannon Elementary 37.999485,-122.312084
Silverwood Elementary 37.963497,-121.972614
Southgate Elementary 37.638286,-122.094441
Summit Preparatory Charter High 37.486478,-122.210366
Summit Public School K2 37.925246,-122.313656
Voices College-Bound Language Academy 37.284451,-121.820342